Property Detail

Smart 20/80 Payment Plan | limited offer/last unit /prime location
Dubai Sports City — Verde by Vision, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,726 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
434 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+25%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+23.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14899987
Reference elafandi-sXmvnL
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency A D N R Real Estate
Agent Dina Jasim
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Verde by Vision (15)
AED 825,000
ACTIVE COMMUNITY LIVING - STRONG RENTAL DEMAND- LOWEST MARKE...
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 830,000
Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Onss Timoumi
AED 840,777
Best Deal | Luxury Living | Iconic Structure
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asad Naeem
AED 850,000
Excellent Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Top Floor
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Henry Ghattak
AED 1,000,000
LAST UNIT - 20:80 - HIGH QUALITY -CANCILITION UNIT - SPORT C...
1 767 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Adel
AED 1,020,000
Spacious layout - limited units - 20% 80% payment plan
1 694 sqft Apartments
Raghad Zuhair
AED 1,061,000
Book with AED 5,000 | 80% on Handover | Study Room
1 767 sqft Apartments
Junaid Hafeez
AED 1,180,000
MORTGAGE BUYER_20% ONLY UNTIL KEY_SPACIOUS_LUXURY