Property Detail

Prime Location | Great Investment | Studio
International City — Morocco Cluster, Dubai
AED 365,000
788 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
463 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15033855
Reference NA0000000153
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nawi Properties
Agent Mohamed Hashim
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates