Grab The Deal : Extra-Large Studio for Sale In Morocco Cluster (CALL NOW) =06
International City — Morocco Cluster, Dubai
AED 400,000
620 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
645 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15044550
Reference
BIN-STU-MOR008
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:58
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Morocco Cluster (8)
AED 350,000
Genuine Property II Studio for sale II Near to Bus Stop
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 350,000
Studio Apartment -Morocco Cluster | Road View I best Rental...
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Asif Abdul Hameed
AED 360,000
Furnished Studio | I-11 Morocco Cluster | Courtyard View
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Sohail Khan
AED 360,000
Hot Deal | Investors Deal | Tenanted Unit | Bulk Units Avail...
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Manoj Gupta
AED 365,000
Prime Location | Great Investment | Studio
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Hashim
AED 380,000
Hot Deal | Furnished | Courtyard View
Studio
463 sqft
Apartments
Feras Al Tahrawi
AED 460,000
UNFURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Nadir Shah
AED 470,000
RENTED, WELL MAINTEAINED, SPACIOUS, EXCELLENT VIEW
1
715 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Irfan