Property Detail

3 Bedroom Townhouse For sale In Warsan Village
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
994 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,013 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14886398
Reference ALI-WV2M
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Sapphire Real Estate
Agent Ali Raza Shoukat Ali
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:43
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates