Property Detail

High Floor | Great Location | Spacious 1 BR
Dubai Sports City — Red Residence, Dubai
AED 650,000
825 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
788 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (686 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,268,399
AED total
1,382
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-40.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-41.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 15035142
Reference 107683-gkhvXy
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Foot Print Real Estate - Branch 1
Agent Muhammad Amer
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:50
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates