PRIME LOCATION | NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
International City — Ayami Residence, Dubai
AED 475,000
1,179 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
403 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14889296
Reference
sami106764-rFjV72
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:45
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (10)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
402 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
Daark Real Estate
Abdulazim Mohamed
403 sqft
Same Price
AED 475,000
H M I Real Estate
Mohamad Naeem
403 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ayami Residence (15)
AED 420,000
CASH PRICE \ NEW METRO \ EASY PAYMENT
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 428,310
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Resort-...
Studio
376 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 430,000
10%_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Below Market Price!!!!!!...