Property Detail

Vacant | High Floor | Prestigious Living
Downtown Dubai — Burj Khalifa, Dubai
AED 5,499,999
3,356 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,639 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14333589
Reference RL-199282
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Meron Soloman
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,475,000
Metropolitan Premium Properties
Neelam Katira
1,639 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Burj Khalifa (15)
AED 2,900,000
Premium Living | Opera View | Reduced to Close
1 986 sqft Apartments
Pauras Shah
AED 2,950,000
Vacant | Fountain View | Exclusive Amenities
1 986 sqft Apartments
George Hamblyn
AED 3,000,000
Studio In Burj Khalifa | Mid Floor | DIFC View
Studio 548 sqft Apartments
Alaa Mikhael
AED 3,200,000
Type A 1BR with Opera View Deal of the Week
1 986 sqft Apartments
Waqar Ahmed
AED 3,200,000
Unfurnished | Stunning Views | High Floor
1 968 sqft Apartments
Joshua Wigston
AED 3,200,000
1BR | Stunning View | Burj Khalifa | Luxury Living
1 985 sqft Apartments
Imran Pracha
AED 3,200,000
Burj Khalifa | Lake View | 1 Bedroom
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Snejana Marian
AED 3,200,000
AMAZING HIGH FLOOR UNIT |FULLY FURNISHED|VACANT
1 1,096 sqft Apartments
Ashwin Kalantri
AED 3,250,000
High Floor and Vacant | Prime Location Apt
1 1,095 sqft Apartments
Marija Kovacevic
AED 3,280,000
Opera View | Spacious 1 Bed | Mid Floor | Vacant
1 968 sqft Apartments