Property Detail

Furnished 3BR Villa | Park View | Investor Deal
International City — Warsan Village, Dubai
AED 2,400,000
1,193 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,012 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14952590
Reference CCO#3BHK-WVA
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Kirin Nova Real Estate
Agent Jiao Liu
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates