Hot Deal | Investors Deal | Tenanted Unit | Bulk Units Available
International City — Morocco Cluster, Dubai
AED 360,000
778 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
463 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14964865
Reference
sre/Ajay/77290
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:59
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 360,000
Fairy Homes Realestate
Muhammad Sohail Khan
463 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Morocco Cluster (5)
AED 350,000
Genuine Property II Studio for sale II Near to Bus Stop
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Imran Ali
AED 350,000
Studio Apartment -Morocco Cluster | Road View I best Rental...
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Asif Abdul Hameed
AED 400,000
Grab The Deal : Extra-Large Studio for Sale In Morocco Clust...
Studio
645 sqft
Apartments
Bindia Malik
AED 460,000
UNFURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT
1
732 sqft
Apartments
Nadir Shah
AED 470,000
RENTED, WELL MAINTEAINED, SPACIOUS, EXCELLENT VIEW
1
715 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Irfan