Heart of Motorcity | High ROI | Designed by Versace
Motor City — 15 Cascade, Dubai
AED 908,309
2,098 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
433 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City
DLD data for last 90 days (718 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,774,237
AED total
1,722
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+21.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+30.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID
15024679
Reference
VV-MAN-15CASCADE-STD
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:57
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 908,309
Mozaabi Real Estate
Mouza Al Zaabi
434 sqft
Same Price
More listings in 15 Cascade (8)
AED 740,880
Skyline Luxury | Live Elevated | 15 Cascade at Motor City –...
Studio
422 sqft
Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 871,150
Investor's Deal | Luxury Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Q3 20...
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Rachelle Aportadera Ranola
AED 879,861
Bespoke Living | Ultra Luxury | Limited Collection
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Ajmal Ayub
AED 879,861
Branded Residence | Prime Location | Versace
Studio
422 sqft
Apartments
Mansoor Pervaiz
AED 907,434
15 Cascade | Premium Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Studio
423 sqft
Apartments
Menaka Nadkarni
AED 1,366,499
CHEAPEST UNIT PRICE_LIMITED_LUXURY LIVING_PRIME LOCATION