Property Detail

Investor's Deal | Luxury Studio | 60/40 Payment Plan | Q3 2028 | Book Now!
Motor City — 15 Cascade, Dubai
AED 871,150
2,060 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
423 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Motor City DLD data for last 90 days (712 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,780,076
AED total
1,725
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+19.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+28.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,303 listings in Motor City
Details
Listing ID 13901596
Reference BL-RAF-15CASCADESTU1
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Better Livings Real Estate
Agent Rachelle Aportadera Ranola
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:57
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 879,861
Stanford Properties
Ajmal Ayub
423 sqft
Same Price
AED 879,861
Vertex Vision Real Estate
Mansoor Pervaiz
422 sqft
Same Price