Studio I Ideal InvestmentI Discovery Gardens
Discovery Gardens — Mediterranean, Dubai
AED 570,000
1,082 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
527 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Discovery Gardens
DLD data for last 90 days (271 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
776,935
AED total
1,006
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-15%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 560 listings in Discovery Gardens
Details
Listing ID
15037052
Reference
1016701672173
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:03
GPS
25.04107, 55.14
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Mediterranean (15)
AED 490,000
STUDIO APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE NEAR TO METRO STATION
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 500,000
GOOD FOR INVESTMENT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 500,000
STUDIOS AVAILABLE FOR SALE l RENTED & VACANT l NEAR TO METRO
Studio
474 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Close to Metro | Specious | Studio for Sale
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Naeem Shahzad
AED 510,000
STUDIO FOR SALE | FURNISHED | MED | 8 WARDROBES
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Jahangeer Khan
AED 510,000
Studio for Sale | Furnished | Mediterranean | 8 Wardrobes
Studio
484 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Suffiyan Riaz Khan
AED 510,000
STUDIO NEAR METRO AVAILABLE FOR SALE
Studio
493 sqft
Apartments
Arif Khan
AED 515,000
Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Rented