Property Detail

Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Prime Community
Liwan — Queue Point, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
613 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Liwan DLD data for last 90 days (204 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
954,961
AED total
1,142
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+5.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 675 listings in Liwan
Details
Listing ID 14964262
Reference MB-S-M17-750
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency The Royal Nest
Agent Merian Cantoria
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 750,000
Vierra Property
Muhammad Hamza Asim
613 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
Mountain Gate Real Estate
Sulaiman Al Habashi
613 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Queue Point (15)
AED 330,000
INVESTOR DEAL | 1 BHK UNIT | STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS
1 523 sqft Apartments
Zain Humayoun
AED 420,000
VACANT 1BR (STRUCTURAL REPAIR ON PROCESS) investment
1 582 sqft Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 450,000
Studio Apartment | Mazaya 3 | Open City View
Studio 566 sqft Apartments
Sanam Younas
AED 480,000
Laundry room l Handover soon l Distress deal
1 780 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Hamza Asim
AED 500,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Spacious Layout
1 547 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yousef
AED 500,000
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | High-Demand Community