Property Detail

Reserve with just 5% | Pay after possession over 3 years | Conveniently near Metro
Wasl Gate — Hills View, Dubai
AED 710,908
1,550 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
459 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13174789
Reference sbs-11262-oPhg3u
Category Apartments
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Million Dreams Real Estate
Agent Snehal Babul
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Hills View (15)
AED 685,230
LOWEST PRICE STUDIO
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 698,000
Hills View Studio | Wasl Gate Near Metro
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Baber Shah
AED 780,000
Hills View by Suncrest | Wasl Gate | Near Metro
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 780,000
POOL VIEW |NEXT TO METRO | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 825,000
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Anant Kumar Singh
AED 840,000
Studio I Pool View I High Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Anant Kumar Singh
AED 1,048,355
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI
1 787 sqft Apartments
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 1,056,972
Elegant 1 Bed with Pool View | Near Metro
1 755 sqft Apartments
Shimroz Syed
AED 1,066,355
Investors deal 5% Down payment | Close to Metro
1 787 sqft Apartments
Aicha Filali
AED 1,074,355
Wasl Gate | 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Good Location
1 787 sqft Apartments
Zunaira Mahmood
AED 1,086,143
HIGH FLOOR || LOW CASH NEEDED
1 787 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 1,086,143