Property Detail

Elegant 1 Bed with Pool View | Near Metro
Wasl Gate — Hills View, Dubai
AED 1,056,972
1,400 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
755 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 13913520
Reference 10020-QiWBJi
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Visionary Real Estate
Agent Shimroz Syed
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History
More listings in Hills View (15)
AED 650,000
Secure Your Home with 5% | Post-Possession Payment Plan for...
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
AED 685,230
LOWEST PRICE STUDIO
Studio 457 sqft Apartments
Satyam Garg
AED 698,000
Hills View Studio | Wasl Gate Near Metro
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Baber Shah
AED 700,000
Near Metro | Post Handover Payment Plan
Studio 458 sqft Apartments
Sujay Pagey
AED 710,908
Reserve with just 5% | Pay after possession over 3 years | C...
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 780,000
Hills View by Suncrest | Wasl Gate | Near Metro
Studio 424 sqft Apartments
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
AED 780,000
POOL VIEW |NEXT TO METRO | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT
Studio 425 sqft Apartments
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 825,000
Studio I Pool View I Middle Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Studio 423 sqft Apartments
Anant Kumar Singh
AED 840,000
Studio I Pool View I High Floor I Al Wasl Gate
Studio 422 sqft Apartments
Anant Kumar Singh
AED 1,048,355
POST HANDOVER PAYMENT | NEXT TO METRO | 10% ROI
1 787 sqft Apartments
Chitransh Sadhwani
AED 1,066,355
Investors deal 5% Down payment | Close to Metro
1 787 sqft Apartments
Aicha Filali
AED 1,074,355
Wasl Gate | 1 Bedroom | Great Deal | Good Location