Property Detail

20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST HANDOVER | 50% C. A
Wasl Gate — Omya Residences, Dubai
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
584 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14895484
Reference HOOS-o6PyUC
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Daark Real Estate
Agent Safeer Ullah
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 770,000
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
584 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Omya Residences (15)
AED 470,000
SMART INVESTMENT — NEAR METRO | STRONG ROI
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 470,000
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST...
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 470,000
Studio 350 sqft Apartments
Blessed Hope De Los Reyes
AED 480,000
LIMITED STUDIO — NEAR METRO | DEMAND LOCATION
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 480,000
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO...
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 480,000
16% OFF OR 6YRS PP| 5% Booking| Fully Furnished| NEAR METRO|...
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Osama Samra
AED 490,000
Studio 530 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 490,000
19% DISCOUNT | 3 YEARS POST-HANDOVER | CHEAPEST PRICE | 50%...