NEAR METRO | POST HANOVER | FOREST VIEW
Expo City — Expo Valley, Dubai
AED 3,411,000
1,875 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,819 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14939225
Reference
H4L-3622778
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
Homes 4 Life Real Estate 71
Agent
Sahil Chopra
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 3,408,990
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
1,819 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,411,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Developer Sales
Pier Costa
1,819 sqft
Same Price
AED 3,411,000
Lokhs Real Estate
Priscila Majorine
1,819 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Expo Valley (15)
AED 1,638,990
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
1
890 sqft
Apartments
Iryna Danschke
AED 1,670,000
Post Handover Plan I Starting Price I NEW LAUNCH
1
1,179 sqft
Apartments
Priscila Majorine
AED 1,700,000
Vastu Unit | Multiple Options | Community Expert
1
890 sqft
Apartments
Deepali Motiani
AED 1,701,000
1BR | Great Investment | High ROI
1
890 sqft
Apartments
Akash Jain
AED 1,701,000
1BR | 100K To Book | 1900 AED PSF | 10% ROI | Expo
1
890 sqft
Apartments
Akshay Sodhi
AED 1,710,000
Q4 2029 | 70/30 PP | Green Belt Views
1
890 sqft
Apartments
Ajay Menon
AED 1,723,000
1BR Apartment | Expo Valley Views Mahra | Multiple Views | F...
1
889 sqft
Apartments
Adnan Jumani
AED 1,732,000
Sustainable Living | 1 BR+Powder | Iconic Location