INVESTMENT PROPERTY | EXPO LIVING | CLOSE TO METRO
Expo City — Terra Woods, Dubai
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
746 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14886742
Reference
ATH-S-3665
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:08
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (4)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,625,000
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
742 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,630,888
Excel Properties
Lena Liu
742 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,640,000
Luxe Vita Properties
Yana Yavorska
746 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,640,888
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
746 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Terra Woods (15)
AED 1,549,888
Best Price | 1BR | 10% ROI | New Phase | Expo City
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Indivar Singh
AED 1,550,000
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Limited Units
1
866 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,599,888
Invest in EMAAR | High-Demand Area | 10% On Booking
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Ali Mustafa
AED 1,600,000
ASK FOR MY OFFER _ BEST DEAL _OPEN VIEW _ GREEN ZOON
1
766 sqft
Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 1,600,000
Smart Living | High ROI | Near Metro and Mall
1
765 sqft
Apartments
Richard Andrew Crisp
AED 1,600,000
New Launch| Direct Access to Mall | Expo City
1
764 sqft
Apartments
Ayesha Khalfey
AED 1,600,000
Big Name EMAAR - 5% Booking - Next to Mall & Metro
1
766 sqft