Property Detail

Corner | Bigger Plot | 4 Bedrooms
Arabian Ranches 3 — Raya, Dubai
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,674 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15021899
Reference AIR-13766
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Unique Air Real Estate
Agent Snejana Marian
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 4,750,000
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Sarnavska
2,674 sqft
Same Price
AED 4,750,000
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
2,674 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Raya (15)
AED 2,800,000
3BR in Raya| below market | Genuine Resale| single row | Bes...
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 2,840,000
Brand New | Best Priced | 3 Bedroom
3 1,559 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 2,900,000
Mortgageable | Single Row | Backing On The Park
3 1,559 sqft Townhouses
Vincent Lazaro
AED 2,900,000
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 2,900,000
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Below Market | AED 2.9M
3 1,897 sqft Townhouses
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 2,900,000
SPACIOUS | CLOSE TO AMENITIES | GENUINE RESALE
3 1,559 sqft Villas
Ayaz Sheikh
AED 3,000,000
Single Row | Mortgage Eligible | Brand New
3 1,903 sqft Townhouses
Yad Besarany
AED 3,000,000
Mortgage Eligible| Backing to Park | Investor Deal
3 1,448 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam