Property Detail

NEGOTIABLE | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | G+1
Arabian Ranches 3 — May, Dubai
AED 2,800,000
1,796 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14877235
Reference NOEL-160426-1615
Category Villas
Furnishing
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Billionaire Homes Real Estate
Agent Vincent Lazaro
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in May (15)
AED 2,800,000
Facing Pool and Park | Prime Location | PHPP
3 1,984 sqft Villas
Farhan Saleem
AED 2,850,000
Exclusive Listing | Closer to Pool and Entry- Exit
3 2,033 sqft Townhouses
Faheem Arshad
AED 2,900,000
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Single Row
3 2,035 sqft Townhouses
Graeme Jamieson
AED 2,900,000
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | 3 Q 2027
3 2,035 sqft Villas
Mira Orleadi
AED 2,960,000
Single Row | Modern Design | Investors Deal
3 1,989 sqft Townhouses
Rabih Beaini
AED 3,700,000
Close to Park | Best Price | Investor Deal
4 1,900 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 3,750,000
4BR + Maid | Resale | Handover 2027
4 2,376 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 4,000,000
Arabian Ranches | 4BR | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale
4 2,682 sqft Villas
Saad Khalid
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Arbaaz Khan
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Sajid Rehman
AED 4,100,000
Prime Location | Close to Amenities | Early Handover
4 2,915 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Naeem