Property Detail

HUGE PLOT | SINGLE ROW | BACKING TO PARK
Arabian Ranches 3 — Caya, Dubai
AED 11,400,000
1,720 AED/sqft
5 rooms
6 bathrooms
6,627 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14951408
Reference VI26594S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency La Capitale Real Estate
Agent Niket Dembda
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Caya (15)
AED 5,900,000
BEST PRICE AED 6M | Single Row Corner | Ready to Move | Near...
3 4,500 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 6,249,998
Private Pool | Standalone Villa | Corner
3 3,535 sqft Villas
Aidan Peden
AED 6,249,999
3 Bedrooms | Single Row | Upgraded
3 3,535 sqft Villas
Epiphanny Orourke
AED 6,450,000
6.45M | 3BR Villa | Single Row | Corner | Ready to Move | Cl...
3 4,489 sqft Villas
Abdul Sattar Mughal
AED 6,650,000
Caya | Landscaped garden | Single Row | Vacant | Ready To Mo...
3 4,489 sqft Villas
Rahana Musaliyar Akath
AED 6,900,000
3BR Villa | Corner Layout | Multiple Park Views | Fully Reno...
3 4,520 sqft Villas
Valentina Yatsenko
AED 7,000,000
Extended | Single Row| Motivated Seller
4 3,900 sqft Townhouses
Alana Brownlie
AED 7,000,000
Mortgage Eligible | Ready Property | Close to Amenities
4 4,500 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 7,000,000
Ready to Move in | Single Row | Brand new
4 4,544 sqft Villas
Mohammed Akhikul Islam
AED 7,000,000
UNFURNISHED | TYPE A | HANDOVER DONE | RESALE
4 4,909 sqft Villas
Umair Abbas
AED 7,200,000
Brand New | 4BR+ Maids | Big Layout | Vacant