New To Market | Golf Course Views | Well Priced
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Jumeirah Luxury, Dubai
AED 8,500,000
2,454 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,464 sqft
Townhouses
Details
Listing ID
14975748
Reference
LXF-S-172408
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:15
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,500,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Daniel Wood
3,464 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Jumeirah Luxury (15)
AED 6,500,000
Park Backing | 3 Bedroom | Single Row
3
1,911 sqft
Townhouses
Matthew Wilson
AED 7,500,000
Exclusive | Park And Lake View | Private Pool
4
1,911 sqft
Villas
Alex Whayman
AED 7,700,000
Corner Plot I High ROI I Well Maintained
4
2,820 sqft
Villas
Emma Mcfie
AED 7,700,000
Rented | Single Row Corner Unit
4
3,416 sqft
Villas
Charlie Shetliffe
AED 7,750,000
Stunning Private Location | Corner Unit
4
2,810 sqft
Villas
Luca Cappalonga
AED 7,750,000
Upgraded | Corner Unit | Vacant On Transfer
4
2,809 sqft
Townhouses
Daniel Wood
AED 7,750,000
4 Bed | Corner Plot | Immaculate Condition
4
3,436 sqft
Townhouses
Matthew Wilson
AED 7,800,000
Large 4 Bed | Semi Detached | Best Price
4
2,810 sqft
Villas
Patrick Luft
AED 7,950,000
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Well Priced
4
3,410 sqft
Villas
Matthew Wilson
AED 8,500,000
Private Pool | Priced Well | Rented