Property Detail

Rented | Single Row Corner Unit
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Jumeirah Luxury, Dubai
AED 7,700,000
2,254 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,416 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15003666
Reference JVG260174
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Charlie Shetliffe
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates