Property Detail

Upgraded | Lagoon Facing | True Corner
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 6,900,000
2,842 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
2,428 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+26.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 14949960
Reference VI43835S
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Ella Gorrod
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates