Property Detail

Golf Course View | New | Available Now
Jumeirah Golf Estates — Jumeirah Luxury, Dubai
AED 8,750,000
2,526 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,464 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15014627
Reference Huspy-CJR6MZ235Q1Z26XFEB182NWBCC
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Claire Towle
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:14
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates