Property Detail

Upgraded Single Row 4 Bed Twin Villa
Tilal Al Ghaf — Aura Gardens, Dubai
AED 7,000,000
2,957 AED/sqft
4 rooms
6 bathrooms
2,367 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Tilal Al Ghaf DLD data for last 90 days (19 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,813,454
AED total
2,249
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+31.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+22.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 439 listings in Tilal Al Ghaf
Details
Listing ID 13541612
Reference Boushra-AuraGardens
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency I S P R Luxury Properties
Agent Boushra Jouma
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:17
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates