Property Detail

Premium 6BR Villa | OP Resale | Value-Driven Investment
Palm Jebel Ali — Frond N, Dubai
AED 20,560,000
2,788 AED/sqft
6 rooms
9 bathrooms
7,374 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15040525
Reference ALI-FN-001
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Real Tree Properties
Agent Ali Mustafa
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates