Property Detail

High Number | Mediterranean | Great Price
Palm Jebel Ali — Frond N, Dubai
AED 19,500,000
2,388 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
8,166 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14918262
Reference TREO-S-051462
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Treo Homes
Agent Andrie Jackel
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:21
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Frond N (15)
AED 19,138,800
Exclusive Beachfront Living | Best Price
6 7,798 sqft Villas
Zhibek Kussainova
AED 19,592,352
OP+DLD | AQUA MARINA | MOST DESIRED
6 7,876 sqft Villas
Shubham Singh
AED 19,700,000
Re-Sale | Luxury Beach Villa | 5 Bedrooms
5 7,883 sqft Villas
Jack Holland
AED 20,400,000
High Number | Sunset View | Original Price
5 7,375 sqft Villas
Sarfaraz Lakhani
AED 20,560,000
Premium 6BR Villa | OP Resale | Value-Driven Investment
6 7,374 sqft Villas
Ali Mustafa
AED 20,638,000
High ROI | Waterfront Villa | Prime Investment
5 7,563 sqft Villas
Bijan Alavi
AED 20,730,000
Genuine Resale | Aquamarine Style | Beach Villa
6 7,876 sqft Villas
Waseem Fathima
AED 20,750,000
Signature 6BR Villa | OP Resale | Value-Driven Investment
6 7,569 sqft Villas
Ali Mustafa
AED 21,500,000
High Number | Original Price | Exclusive
5 7,374 sqft Villas
Sarfaraz Lakhani
AED 21,500,000
LUXURIOUS LIVING | BEACH ACCESS | HUGE LAYOUT
5 7,375 sqft Villas
Sergey Gubin
AED 21,550,000
Luxury Villa | Waterfront | Island Living
6 7,570 sqft Villas
Ali Zafar
AED 21,600,000
Ultra-Luxury Beachfront | Sea View | Close to OP