3BR Villa | Internal Unit| Motivated Seller
The Acres — The Acres (Phase 3), Dubai
AED 6,000,000
1,969 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,047 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15016461
Reference
L-182747
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:25
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,966,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales
Dylan O Connor
3,047 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Acres (Phase 3) (15)
AED 5,999,999
Dream Home | Investor Deal | Prime Area
3
4,294 sqft
Villas
Fuad Ahmed
AED 6,500,000
Exclusive 4BR Villa | The Acres | Modern Design
4
5,188 sqft
Villas
Milad Monshipour Kermani
AED 7,200,000
4BR Villa Type A-4S(M) | Nature-Inspired Community
4
4,295 sqft
Villas
Jennyfer Louise Crystal
AED 7,320,000
On Green Patch | Modern Design | Huge Plot
4
5,232 sqft
Villas
Arif Rubani
AED 7,500,000
Premium Villa | Single-Row | Exclusive
4
4,994 sqft
Villas
Jordan Faucher
AED 7,500,000
Best Location | Close to OP | Large Plot
4
4,295 sqft
Villas
Tahir Mahmood
AED 7,900,000
GENUINE RESALE | LUXURY VILLA | HUGE PLOT | RESALE
4
4,370 sqft
Villas
Mohit Singh Sen
AED 8,577,000
OP Deal | Best 5Br Price | Investor Deal
5
4,962 sqft
Villas
Lloyd Thompson
AED 8,700,000
Genuine Seller | Type D | Phase One
4
4,091 sqft
Villas
Josef Schoenwerth