Property Detail

GENUINE RESALE | LUXURY VILLA | HUGE PLOT | RESALE
The Acres — The Acres (Phase 3), Dubai
AED 7,900,000
1,808 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
4,370 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15047954
Reference Forough-Acres-3
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Xperience Realty Real Estate
Agent Mohit Singh Sen
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Acres (Phase 3) (15)
AED 5,650,000
Cheapest Single Row 3BR I Genuine I New to Market
3 3,049 sqft Villas
Ingrid Carretero Diz
AED 5,999,999
Dream Home | Investor Deal | Prime Area
3 4,294 sqft Villas
Fuad Ahmed
AED 6,000,000
3BR Villa | Internal Unit| Motivated Seller
3 3,047 sqft Villas
Robert White
AED 6,500,000
Exclusive 4BR Villa | The Acres | Modern Design
4 5,188 sqft Villas
Milad Monshipour Kermani
AED 7,200,000
4BR Villa Type A-4S(M) | Nature-Inspired Community
4 4,295 sqft Villas
Jennyfer Louise Crystal
AED 7,320,000
On Green Patch | Modern Design | Huge Plot
4 5,232 sqft Villas
Arif Rubani
AED 7,500,000
Premium Villa | Single-Row | Exclusive
4 4,994 sqft Villas
Jordan Faucher
AED 7,500,000
Best Location | Close to OP | Large Plot
4 4,295 sqft Villas
Tahir Mahmood
AED 8,577,000
OP Deal | Best 5Br Price | Investor Deal
5 4,962 sqft Villas
Lloyd Thompson
AED 8,700,000
Genuine Seller | Type D | Phase One
4 4,091 sqft Villas
Josef Schoenwerth
AED 8,750,000
Selling at OP + DLD | Internal | Single Row
5 4,962 sqft Villas
Armaan Hussain
AED 8,800,000
Genuine Resale | Attractive Price | Excellent Location