Property Detail

PARK FACING VILLA | RARE 4 BR LAYOUT | TURN KEY
The Springs — The Springs 11, Dubai
AED 6,400,000
2,306 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
2,775 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14960728
Reference 105239-eVK1aB
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Delarue Properties
Agent Marie Catherine Bourger
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:27
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates