Fully Renovated | Corner Plot | Luxury Living
Arabian Ranches — Mirador, Dubai
AED 19,950,000
1,860 AED/sqft
5 rooms
5 bathrooms
10,727 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14887245
Reference
W-049GIM
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Secondary Sales 2
Agent
Natalie White
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:27
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Mirador (15)
AED 11,995,000
VOT | Great Location | Fully Upgraded - Furnished
5
6,887 sqft
Villas
Natalie White
AED 11,995,000
Exquisite Villa | Fully Upgraded | Private Pool
5
4,401 sqft
Villas
Dean Strachan
AED 11,995,000
Price Reduction | VOT | Upgraded
5
4,513 sqft
Villas
Giorgia Clark
AED 11,999,999
Exclusive | Lovely Plot | Type 17 | Upgraded
5
9,506 sqft
Villas
Dean Strachan
AED 12,500,000
Exclusive | Upgraded | Resort Style Garden
5
4,049 sqft
Villas
Carine Damoo
AED 12,500,000
Fully Upgraded | Extended | Vacant | Smart Home
4
8,318 sqft
Villas
Douglas Michael Green
AED 12,500,000
Upgraded | Luxury Garden Bedroom Suite | VOT
4
8,318 sqft
Villas
Josh Lytton
AED 12,900,000
Exclusive| Single Row & Large Plot| VOT | Type 14
4
3,809 sqft
Villas
Vinay Thomas
AED 12,995,000
6 Bedrooms | Type 18 | Upgraded
6
8,138 sqft
Villas
Robert Kempton
AED 13,500,000
Exclusive | Large Corner Plot | Perfect Location
5
4,559 sqft
Villas
Shereen Fawzi-Skinner
AED 13,500,000
Exclusive | Rare to Market | Corner Plot
6
10,254 sqft
Villas
Melissa Kyriakaki
AED 14,000,000
Luxury Extended 4 Bed Villa