Property Detail

Exclusive | Rare to Market | Corner Plot
Arabian Ranches — Mirador, Dubai
AED 13,500,000
1,317 AED/sqft
6 rooms
6 bathrooms
10,254 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 15017638
Reference VI45790S
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Melissa Kyriakaki
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates