Property Detail

Exclusive | Single Row| Extended | 3 Beds
Arabian Ranches — Palmera, Dubai
AED 5,000,000
2,253 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
2,219 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14961556
Reference L-298243
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Agent Lee Mc Laughlin
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates