Exclusive | Internal Location | Opp. Pool and Park
Arabian Ranches — Palmera, Dubai
AED 3,650,000
1,661 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
2,197 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14241911
Reference
VI15879S
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:28
Price History
More listings in Palmera (15)
AED 3,750,000
Peaceful | Type C | Internal Location
2
2,206 sqft
Villas
Lorraine Cronin
AED 3,999,999
Fully Upgraded | Vacant Now | Single Row
3
1,889 sqft
Villas
Chloe Cromar
AED 3,999,999
Turnkey Property | 3 En-Suite Bedrooms | Vacant
3
1,889 sqft
Villas
Ciara Murray
AED 3,999,999
Single Row | Upgraded | 3 bed En-suite
3
2,280 sqft
Townhouses
Grace Jackson
AED 4,000,000
Exclusive | Internal Location | Type C
2
2,167 sqft
Townhouses
Grace Jackson
AED 4,499,999
B Type | Single Row | Vacant now
2
2,219 sqft
Villas
Lorraine Cronin
AED 4,500,000
Charming 2-Bedroom Villa | Your Dream Home Awaits
2
3,175 sqft
Villas
Haris Motiwala
AED 4,900,000
Exclusive |2 Bed - Study | Extended | Single Row
2
2,219 sqft
Villas
Julie Conway
AED 5,000,000
Exclusive | Single Row| Extended | 3 Beds
3
2,219 sqft
Villas
Lee Mc Laughlin
AED 5,200,000
Amazing Plot | Extended | Vacant | Renovation
3
2,219 sqft
Villas
Joshua Walters
AED 5,299,999
Open House! Sunday 3rd May | 11:30am - 1:30pm
3
2,219 sqft
Villas
Vinay Thomas
AED 5,300,000
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Single Row
3
2,693 sqft
Townhouses
Kerri Anne Goode
AED 5,495,000
Backs Pool and Park | Vacant On Transfer