Property Detail

Urgent Sale | Ready to Move | Specious
Remraam — Al Thamam, Dubai
AED 710,000
940 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
755 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Remraam DLD data for last 90 days (58 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,020,151
AED total
1,002
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.4%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 284 listings in Remraam
Details
Listing ID 14999176
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Eight-Twenty-Six-AS-167898
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 25
Agent Aamir Mallick
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 710,000
Classic Properties Real Estate
Rana Al Dajani
755 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Al Thamam (15)
AED 425,000
Spacious Studio -Family Community - Prime Location
Studio 386 sqft Apartments
Vishal Vaswani
AED 460,000
Modern Studio | Community View | Al Thamam
Studio 405 sqft Apartments
Alog Sunil Kumar
AED 475,000
Exclusive I V Shape Studio I Well Maintained
Studio 468 sqft Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 480,000
Exclusive Fully Furnished and Upgraded I Rented
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Mohamad Moussa
AED 500,000
Exclusive I L Shape Studio I Rented I Open Kitchen
Studio 493 sqft Apartments
Daniel Wehbe
AED 500,000
V Shape Studio I Well Maintained I Rented
Studio 468 sqft Apartments