Property Detail

Exclusive | Furnished | Best Price | Vacant July
The Views — Golf Tower, Dubai
AED 1,725,000
1,999 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
863 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14922159
Reference AP11665-7
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Angela Avendano
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:29
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Golf Tower (15)
AED 840,000
Fully Modern | Brand New | Prime Location
1 738 sqft Apartments
Tommy (Taimaz) Amini
AED 1,150,000
Spacious Layout | Premium Residence | Best Price
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Barrak Al Otaibi
AED 1,150,000
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Living
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Al Masalma
AED 1,180,000
Spacious 2BR | Chiller-Free | Open Views | Available For Sal...
2 1,501 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Adnan Anwar
AED 1,190,000
Vacant 2BR | Spacious Upgraded | 2 Balconies
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Lata Narasimha Poojary
AED 1,290,000
2BR-S | BALCONY | CHILLER WITH DEWA | CLOSE KITCHEN
2 1,501 sqft Apartments
Tanveer Ahmed
AED 1,325,000
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | VOT
2 1,501 sqft Apartments
Aaron McKee
AED 1,325,000
Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Prime Location
2 1,500 sqft Apartments
Junaid Ahmad
AED 1,325,000
Fully Upgraded | Golf Course Views | Chiller Free
2 1,501 sqft Apartments
Anusha Almeda
AED 1,400,000
Investor Deal | Huge Layout | Best View
2 1,500 sqft Apartments
Bharti Chandar Singh
AED 1,450,000
2BR Unfurnished | Spacious Layout | Community View