Property Detail

2BR-S | BALCONY | CHILLER WITH DEWA | CLOSE KITCHEN
Dubai Sports City — Golf Tower, Dubai
AED 1,290,000
860 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,501 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (732 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,262,728
AED total
1,396
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-38.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13488137
Reference GTS-S110
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Aghosh Properties
Agent Tanveer Ahmed
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History
More listings in Golf Tower (15)
AED 840,000
Fully Modern | Brand New | Prime Location
1 738 sqft Apartments
Tommy (Taimaz) Amini
AED 1,150,000
Spacious Layout | Premium Residence | Best Price
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Barrak Al Otaibi
AED 1,150,000
Best Price | Prime Location | Spacious Living
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Ahmad Al Masalma
AED 1,190,000
Vacant 2BR | Spacious Upgraded | 2 Balconies
2 1,343 sqft Apartments
Lata Narasimha Poojary
AED 1,725,000
Exclusive | Furnished | Best Price | Vacant July
1 863 sqft Apartments
Angela Avendano
AED 1,750,000
Vacant | Low Floor | Powder Room | Large Layout
1 989 sqft Apartments
Georgina Reah
AED 1,750,000
1 Bed | Vacant now | 990 Sqft | Motivated
1 990 sqft Apartments
Daniel North
AED 2,100,000
Large Terrace | Bright and Spacious | Vacant soon
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Olga Koshaeva
AED 2,100,000
Vacant | Large Private Terrace | Ground Floor
1 1,136 sqft Apartments