Property Detail

SOUTH FACING | ELEVATED PLOT | RENOVATION OPP
Jumeirah Islands — Oasis Cluster, Dubai
AED 23,500,000
2,185 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
10,753 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Islands DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
24,674,888
AED total
2,478
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-11.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-38.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 108 listings in Jumeirah Islands
Details
Listing ID 14913834
Reference DREL-7586
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Dacha Real Estate
Agent Luke Constantinou
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates