Property Detail

Vacant | Elevated Plot | Renovation Opp
Jumeirah Islands — Oasis Cluster, Dubai
AED 23,500,000
4,476 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
5,250 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Jumeirah Islands DLD data for last 90 days (20 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
24,674,888
AED total
2,478
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+80.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+26%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 108 listings in Jumeirah Islands
Details
Listing ID 15003553
Reference W-049MBH
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S06
Agent Victor Gutsul
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates