Property Detail

Fully Upgraded 5 Bed | Large Plot | Meadows 9
The Meadows — The Meadows 9, Dubai
AED 14,500,000
4,001 AED/sqft
5 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,624 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID 14906839
Reference L-187375
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs
Agent Taylor Currie
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates