Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot
The Meadows — The Meadows 8, Dubai
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,089 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14966261
Reference
DUB220954
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 9,750,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - The Springs
Jack Bystram
3,089 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Meadows 8 (4)
AED 12,000,000
Upgraded | Large Plot | Amazing Location |
4
6,501 sqft
Villas
Adrian Shillingford
AED 12,000,000
Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer
4
6,501 sqft
Villas
Laura Peters
AED 15,400,000
Type 7 | Fully Renovated | Backing Pool and Park
5
5,851 sqft
Villas
Alex Pearson
AED 19,999,950
Cul De Sac Plot |View of Lake and Skyline
6
9,174 sqft
Villas
Vlad Radulian