Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer
The Meadows — The Meadows 8, Dubai
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
6,501 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14893914
Reference
DUB193091
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:31
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 12,000,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
6,501 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Meadows 8 (4)
AED 9,750,000
Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot
3
3,089 sqft
Villas
Anna Shackleton
AED 9,750,000
Vacant Now | Close to Pool & Park | Type 15
3
3,089 sqft
Villas
Jack Bystram
AED 15,400,000
Type 7 | Fully Renovated | Backing Pool and Park
5
5,851 sqft
Villas
Alex Pearson
AED 19,999,950
Cul De Sac Plot |View of Lake and Skyline
6
9,174 sqft
Villas
Vlad Radulian