Property Detail

Unique Design | Rear opportunity in Al Barari |
Al Barari — The Residences, Dubai
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
7 rooms
10 bathrooms
10,406 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Barari DLD data for last 90 days (215 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,600,656
AED total
2,396
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+80%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+38.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 157 listings in Al Barari
Details
Listing ID 15040589
Reference 104971-fbvovD
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Asset Class Properties
Agent Anna Urmanova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 04.05.2026 00:31
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 44,888,888
Damini Real Estate
Lola Damini
10,406 sqft
Same Price
More listings in The Residences (15)
AED 2,350,000
Furnished | Modern | Bright | Spacious | Peaceful
1 906 sqft Apartments
Daniel Kalnins
AED 2,350,000
Vacant | Furnished | Panoramic Views | High Floor
1 906 sqft Apartments
Rishikesh Mahadik
AED 2,350,000
Vacant | Fully furnished | Large layout
1 906 sqft Apartments
Jake Clarke
AED 2,399,999
1 Bedroom | Largest Corner Unit Av | VOT
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Jay Inwood
AED 2,400,000
Fountain View | Vacant on Transfer | Large Layout
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Paige Dunn
AED 2,400,000
Fountain View | Large Layout | Vacant
1 1,092 sqft Apartments
Myles Protheroe
AED 2,450,000
Boulevard View | Prime Location | High Floor