VOT | Landscaped | Rennovated with Pool
Arabian Ranches 2 — Palma, Dubai
AED 8,199,999
2,289 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,583 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14986064
Reference
ADM262482
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 8,200,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabian Ranches Sales
Joshua Walters
3,583 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Palma (8)
AED 6,999,999
Largest Layout | Open Living | White Wood
4
3,639 sqft
Villas
Andrie Jackel
AED 7,999,000
Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Private Pool
4
4,650 sqft
Villas
Nicholas Woodward Swayne
AED 7,999,999
Dream Turnkey Home | Renovated with Pool
4
3,639 sqft
Villas
Andrie Jackel
AED 8,200,000
Well maintain| Back to Back | maidroom|Vacant
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Daniyal Khan
AED 8,200,000
Upgraded -Type 6 Villa | Prime Location | Vacant
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Wasim
AED 8,200,000
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 8,999,999
Great Location | Spacious | Open Plan
5
3,586 sqft
Villas
Aidan Peden
AED 9,000,000
Great Location | Spacious Layout | View Now
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Regis Robert Maquet