Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded | Private Pool
Arabian Ranches 2 — Palma, Dubai
AED 7,999,000
1,720 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,650 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
14940980
Reference
W-04993S
Category
Villas
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S10
Agent
Nicholas Woodward Swayne
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
04.05.2026 00:33
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Palma (10)
AED 6,999,999
Largest Layout | Open Living | White Wood
4
3,639 sqft
Villas
Andrie Jackel
AED 7,500,000
Rare Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Extended
4
3,583 sqft
Villas
Giorgia Clark
AED 7,999,999
Dream Turnkey Home | Renovated with Pool
4
3,639 sqft
Villas
Andrie Jackel
AED 8,199,999
VOT | Landscaped | Rennovated with Pool
4
3,583 sqft
Villas
Aly Jones
AED 8,200,000
Upgraded | Vacant | Extended Corner | Type 4
4
3,583 sqft
Villas
Joshua Walters
AED 8,200,000
Well maintain| Back to Back | maidroom|Vacant
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Daniyal Khan
AED 8,200,000
Upgraded -Type 6 Villa | Prime Location | Vacant
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Wasim
AED 8,200,000
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Junaid Jawed Mirza
AED 8,999,999
Great Location | Spacious | Open Plan
5
3,586 sqft
Villas
Aidan Peden
AED 9,000,000
Great Location | Spacious Layout | View Now
5
4,359 sqft
Villas
Regis Robert Maquet