Property Detail

Prime Location | Hot Deal | Fully Furnished
Business Bay — DAMAC Maison Majestine, Dubai
AED 900,000
2,013 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
447 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-31.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-24.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15043785
Reference 1777705624666
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Seven Century Real Estate
Agent Cynthia Manda
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:58
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in DAMAC Maison Majestine (15)
AED 770,000
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished Studio | Vaccant
Studio 429 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Nawaz
AED 814,000
Prime Location | Rented | Furnished Stylish Studio
Studio 480 sqft Apartments
Mouna Boutabouna
AED 849,999
Prime Location | Stylish Studio | Investor Deal
Studio 479 sqft Apartments
Sara Askari
AED 850,000
Fully Furnished Apt | Pool View | Vacant Unit
Studio 466 sqft Apartments
Ahed Gandal Alkadi
AED 850,000
Vacant furnished apartment, high return asset, with top buil...
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Sam Adel
AED 860,000
Corner unit | Furnished Studio | High Floor
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Bekhruz Nurnazarov
AED 860,000
Close to Mall | Pool View | Great ROI
Studio 430 sqft Apartments
Sahar Karami
AED 860,000
Fully Furnished | Burj View | On High Floor
Studio 430 sqft Apartments