Property Detail

45% OFF For UAE and GCC Nationals | Rare Investment Opportunity | Minutes Away From Burj Khalifa
Business Bay — Tiger Sky Tower, Dubai
AED 1,740,000
1,993 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
873 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay DLD data for last 90 days (1635 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,119,985
AED total
2,934
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-32.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID 15049167
Reference 104744-8fUmy0
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Alkhana Real Estate
Agent Essam Afify
First Seen 03.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 21:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,742,000
Elysian Fields Real Estate
Amr Afify
873 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Tiger Sky Tower (15)
AED 1,680,000
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL_45% Discount for GCC
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,699,000
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,700,000
45% Discount for GCC_FURNISHED_Burj Khalifa View _Top Floor
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 2,315,351
High-Floor | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury L...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Hashim Khudhair Tuaimah
AED 2,347,822
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Tiger Sky Tower | Burj Khalifa & S...
1 912 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Abdelkadir