DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIFA VIEWS
Business Bay — Tiger Sky Tower, Dubai
AED 2,399,000
1,714 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,400 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Business Bay
DLD data for last 90 days (1595 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
5,177,846
AED total
2,936
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-41.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 5,219 listings in Business Bay
Details
Listing ID
15044137
Reference
HM108383-00gJhf
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 21:55
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Tiger Sky Tower (15)
AED 1,650,000
45% Offer Only for GCC Nationalities
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Alaa Shadi Yousef
AED 1,680,000
FULLY FURNISHED_HIGH FLOOR_ HOT DEAL_45% Discount for GCC
1
912 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,699,000
DISTRESS DEAL | FULLY FURNISHED | LIMITED OFFER |BURJ KHALIF...
1
912 sqft
Apartments
Abdelrahman A Hmaid
AED 1,700,000
45% Discount for GCC_FURNISHED_Burj Khalifa View _Top Floor
1
912 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Yassin
AED 1,740,000
45% OFF For UAE and GCC Nationals | Rare Investment Opportun...
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Essam Afify
AED 1,742,000
UAE OR GCC NATIONALS | CASH OFFER | SKYLINE VIEW
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Amr Afify
AED 1,825,000
30% DISCOUNT ON FULL PAYMENT | LIMITED OFFER FOR INVESTOR
1
873 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Arnaout
AED 1,835,000
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH CASH OFFER | STRONG ROI | ALMOST READY