Launch Prices & less then 25% / Handover 2026 / Metro / High ROI /
Arjan — Binghatti Hillcrest, Dubai
AED 625,000
1,715 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
364 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan
DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+8.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+9.6%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID
15056548
Reference
106134-xd1aFa
First Seen
03.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:24
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (7)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 625,000
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
363 sqft
Same Price
AED 625,000
A D N R Real Estate
Kareem Fayed
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 625,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mahmoud Yousri
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 625,000
Daark Real Estate
Mina Fawzy
363 sqft
Same Price
AED 625,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 625,000
A D N R Real Estate
Mohamed Elhusseiny
362 sqft
Same Price
AED 630,000
A D N R Real Estate
Moamen Karam
362 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Binghatti Hillcrest (15)
AED 569,000
Studio Opportunity in Binghatti Hillcrest | Pay 70% Only | F...
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments
Mohamed Galal
AED 569,900
Handover Soon | Luxury Living | Ideal Investment
Studio
360 sqft
Apartments